RFI#025: Number of Presenters

Question: How many presenters can we have in the technical presentations? Answer: There is no requirement for the number of presenters in the technical presentations. We recommend having at least one person present (see clause 9.3.6), and we ask that teams have no more than four presenters just to keep things running smoothly.