RFI#014: Technical Posters

Question: Section 6 – Competition Deliverables, Section 6.6 – Technical Posters Do we have to print out our posters for our Technical Display? Answer: Section 6 – Competition Deliverables specifies that Teams must submit digital copies of their Technical Posters in advance of the Competition. You may notice, however, that there are no requirements for Technical Posters … Continue reading RFI#014: Technical Posters