RFI#005: Petitions

Question: Clause 12.3.3. Petitions must be submitted at least two (2) hours prior to the start of the Closing Ceremonies, except as stipulated in Clause 12.3.5. Will the captains or teams have access to the results / deductions before the closing ceremonies? If not, how would we be able to petition 2 hours prior to … Continue reading RFI#005: Petitions